Placeholder for Tulane II 1 PTulane II 1 P
Placeholder for Tulane black 3 Willemijn 0876 PTulane black 3 Willemijn 0876 P
Placeholder for Tulane black 2 Willemijn 0889 PTulane black 2 Willemijn 0889 P
Placeholder for Tulane 1 Wilemijn PTulane 1 Wilemijn P
Placeholder for Tulane black 4 Willemijn 0887 PTulane black 4 Willemijn 0887 P

Tulane


Elegance! Hand embroidered flowers in cream, black and navy, layered, for this rich collar and cuffs. Back button closure.

Comes with a matching camisole


Items in stock will be shipped in 5 to 9 working days

Items "made on request" ask for a longer delivery time.

We will do our utmost to help you, but need 2 to 3 weeks before we can send the requested piece.

For a more detailed delivery window, please get in touch

Ask for half the amount of flowers ( your top will still stay a dream) to lower the price

Request your customisation

Tulane

€540

Select size
XS
S
M
L
XL
Measurement chart

Product size chart

Below you'll find the measurements for this product

Placeholder for Size chart women blouse1Size chart women blouse1
XS S M L XL
Length5859606162
Chest Circumference9498102106110
Bottom96100104108112
Armpit1920212223
Shoulder4041424344
Sleeve Length5960616263
Cuff opening10.51111.51212.5
Please select your country and currency

Please note!
The prices shown in this webshop are excluded VAT for destinations outside the EU and included VAT for destinations inside the EU.

USD or YEN prices are just for your reference. Final transaction will be made in Euro's