Placeholder for Ropac 1 PRopac 1 P
Placeholder for Ropac Valerie 1 PRopac Valerie 1 P
Placeholder for Ropac 3 PRopac 3 P
Placeholder for Ropac 2 PRopac 2 P

Ropac

Cute top with striking collar and hand embroidered details. This loose fit top is made of fine cotton.

We have a limited quantity per size in stock.

XS1 in stock
S2 in stock
M1 in stock
LSold out
XL1 in stock
XXL1 in stock


Items in stock will be shipped in 5 to 9 working days

Items "made on request" ask for a longer delivery time.

We will do our utmost to help you, but need 2 to 3 weeks before we can send the requested piece.

For a more detailed delivery window, please get in touch

Ropac

Select size
XS
S
M
L
XL
XXL
Measurement chart

Product size chart

Below you'll find the measurements in centimeters for this product

Placeholder for Size chart women top1Size chart women top1
XS S M L XL XXL
Length757677787878
Buste circumference9296100104108112
Waist464850525456
Bottom8890929496100
Armhole202122232425
Shoulder363738394041
Sleeve Length596061626262
Sleeve Opening1212.51313.51414,5
View cart
Please select your country

Please note!
Select your shipping destination to ensure you see the correct pricing for your delivery location.

The prices shown in this webshop are excluded VAT for destinations outside the EU and included VAT for destinations inside the EU. For orders outside Europe, please note your order is shipped Delivery Duty Unpaid (DDU). Taxes and duties may occur upon delivery.