Placeholder for Coles 1 PColes 1 P
Placeholder for Coles 5 PColes 5 P
Placeholder for Coles 2 PColes 2 P
Placeholder for Coles Berre blue SK Marijn HRColes Berre blue SK Marijn HR

Coles







Cute blue sheer silk organza top with short puffy sleeves. The top is embroidered with an intricate design and entirely made by hand. Comes with a matching camisole.

We have a limited quantity per size in stock.

XS1 in stock
S2 in stock
MSold out
L1 in stock
XLSold out

5-7 working days

Ask for the long sleeve version or extra body length, if you do not like this cropped version.


Request your customisation

Coles

Select size
XS
S
M
L
XL
Measurement chart

Product size chart

Below you'll find the measurements in centimeters for this product

XS S M L XL
Front length5354555657
Back length5758596061
Chest circumference100104108112116
Bottom128132136140144
Armpit3840424446
Shoulder3536373839
View cart
Please select your country

Please note!
Select your shipping destination to ensure you see the correct pricing for your delivery location.

The prices shown in this webshop are excluded VAT for destinations outside the EU and included VAT for destinations inside the EU. For orders outside Europe, please note your order is shipped Delivery Duty Unpaid (DDU). Taxes and duties may occur upon delivery.