Placeholder for Houra 1 1028 PHoura 1 1028 P
Placeholder for Houra 1 Willemijn PHoura 1 Willemijn P
Placeholder for Houra 4 Willemijn PHoura 4 Willemijn P
Placeholder for Houra 3 Willemijn PHoura 3 Willemijn P
Placeholder for Houra 2 Willemijn PHoura 2 Willemijn P

Houra




Classic light blue linen shirt with tone on tone embroidery on the round collar and at the cuff ends.

We have a limited quantity per size in stock.

XSSold out
S5 in stock
M3 in stock
L2 in stock
XL1 in stock



Items in stock will be shipped in 1 to 3 working days

Items "made on request" ask for a longer delivery time.

We will do our utmost to help you, but need 2 to 3 weeks before we can send the requested piece.


For a more detailed delivery window, please get in touch

#Makeityourown

1
Placeholder for Different collarsDifferent collars

Change the collar

If this jacket shirt gets a point collar it will instantly become more sporty!

Ask for this easy bespoke handling, so you wish.

Houra

Select size
XS
S
M
L
XL
Measurement chart

Product size chart

Below you'll find the measurements for this product

Placeholder for Size chart women top1Size chart women top1
XS S M L XL
Length6364656667
Chest circumference9396100104108
Bottom circumference98102106110114
Armhole2223242526
Shoulder width3839404142
Sleeve length5556575859
Please select your country and currency

Please note!
The prices shown in this webshop are excluded VAT for destinations outside the EU and included VAT for destinations inside the EU.

USD or YEN prices are just for your reference. Final transaction will be made in Euro's