Placeholder for Gentilly II mood PGentilly II mood P
Placeholder for Freret Gentilly II 2 P 4Freret Gentilly II 2 P 4
Placeholder for Freret Gentilly II 2 P 2Freret Gentilly II 2 P 2
Placeholder for Freret Gentilly II 2 P 3Freret Gentilly II 2 P 3
Placeholder for Freret Gentilly II 2 P 1Freret Gentilly II 2 P 1

Freret









Cute shirt! Both collar and fringe around the high waiste are made of hand embroidered flowers in cream and black.



We have a limited quantity per size in stock.

XS1 in stock
S1 in stock
M1 in stock
L1 in stock
XL1 in stock

5-7 working days

Request your customisation here


Customisation request

Freret

Select size
XS
S
M
L
XL
Measurement chart

Product size chart

Below you'll find the measurements in centimeters for this product

XS S M L XL
Length6768697071
Buste circumference100104108112116
Shoulder3940414243
Bottom circumference102106110114118
Sleeve Length5960616262
Sleeve Opening1010.51111.512
Arm Hole2021222324
View cart
Please select your country

Please note!
Select your shipping destination to ensure you see the correct pricing for your delivery location.

The prices shown in this webshop are excluded VAT for destinations outside the EU and included VAT for destinations inside the EU. For orders outside Europe, please note your order is shipped Delivery Duty Unpaid (DDU). Taxes and duties may occur upon delivery.