Placeholder for Loomis Valerie 1 PLoomis Valerie 1 P
Placeholder for Loomis 4 PLoomis 4 P
Placeholder for Loomis 3 PLoomis 3 P
Placeholder for Loomis 1 PLoomis 1 P
Placeholder for Loomis 2 PLoomis 2 P

Loomis







Pearl silver floorlength dress, crafted from a linen lurex blend fabric, The pink and tone on tone silver details are entirely embroidered by hand.

The length of this dress can be adjusted on request.

We have a limited quantity per size in stock.

XS1 in stock
S1 in stock
M1 in stock
L1 in stock
XL1 in stock

5-7 working days

Available in your preferred length.


Request your customisation

Loomis

Select size
XS
S
M
L
XL
Measurement chart

Product size chart

Below you'll find the measurements in centimeters for this product

XS S M L XL
Length149149150150150
Buste circumference9296100104108
Waist889296100104
Bottom152156160164168
Arm Hole2122232425
Shoulder2829303132
View cart
Please select your country

Please note!
Select your shipping destination to ensure you see the correct pricing for your delivery location.

The prices shown in this webshop are excluded VAT for destinations outside the EU and included VAT for destinations inside the EU. For orders outside Europe, please note your order is shipped Delivery Duty Unpaid (DDU). Taxes and duties may occur upon delivery.