Placeholder for Heller Daan 2 PHeller Daan 2 P
Placeholder for Heller 1 P grijsHeller 1 P grijs
Placeholder for Heller 2 P grijsHeller 2 P grijs
Placeholder for Heller 5 P grijsHeller 5 P grijs

Heller


Off white linen shirt with a stunning hand embroidered design in dark navy , brown and cream, on the front.

We have a limited quantity per size in stock.

XS1 in stock
S1 in stock
M1 in stock
L1 in stock
XL1 in stock

5-7 working days

Request your customisation


Request your customisation

Heller

Select size
XS
S
M
L
XL
Measurement chart

Product size chart

Below you'll find the measurements in centimeters for this product

XS S M L XL XXL
Length717273747575
Chest circumference98102106110114118
Bottom9498102106110114
Arm Hole202122232425
Shoulder424344454647
Sleeve Length606162636465
Sleeve Opening10.51111.51212.513
View cart
Please select your country

Please note!
Select your shipping destination to ensure you see the correct pricing for your delivery location.

The prices shown in this webshop are excluded VAT for destinations outside the EU and included VAT for destinations inside the EU. For orders outside Europe, please note your order is shipped Delivery Duty Unpaid (DDU). Taxes and duties may occur upon delivery.