Placeholder for Species 2 Elliot PSpecies 2 Elliot P
Placeholder for Species 1 PSpecies 1 P
Placeholder for Species 4 PSpecies 4 P
Placeholder for Species 3 PSpecies 3 P
Placeholder for Species 3 Elliot PSpecies 3 Elliot P
Placeholder for Species 2 PSpecies 2 P

Species


Blue hoodie crafted from premium Japanese cotton jersey for ultimate quality. This one-of-a-kind hoodie features hand embroidered details on the cap, adding a unique and stylish touch.

We have a limited quantity per size in stock.

XS1 in stock
S1 in stock
M1 in stock
L1 in stock
XL1 in stock

5-7 working days

Species

Select size
XS
S
M
L
XL
Measurement chart

Product size chart

Below you'll find the measurements in centimeters for this product

XS S M L XL
Length6869707172
Chest Circumference104108112116120
Bottom106110114118122
Armhole2122232425
Sleeve Length5859606161
Sleeve Opening1111.51212.513
View cart
Please select your country

Please note!
Select your shipping destination to ensure you see the correct pricing for your delivery location.

The prices shown in this webshop are excluded VAT for destinations outside the EU and included VAT for destinations inside the EU. For orders outside Europe, please note your order is shipped Delivery Duty Unpaid (DDU). Taxes and duties may occur upon delivery.