Placeholder for Aarhus 3627 1 PAarhus 3627 1 P
Placeholder for Aarhus 3627 3 PAarhus 3627 3 P
Placeholder for Aarhus 3627 2 PAarhus 3627 2 P

Aarhus



All in One. Classic, fashionable, seasonless and sharp!

Navy Japanese jersey polo, characterized by the catching hand embroidered flower on the chest.

We have a limited quantity per size in stock.

XS1 in stock
S1 in stock
M1 in stock
L1 in stock
XL1 in stock
XXL1 in stock

5-7 working days

Request your customisation


Request your customisation

Aarhus

Select size
XS
S
M
L
XL
XXL
Measurement chart

Product size chart

Below you'll find the measurements in centimeters for this product

XS S M L XL
Length7071727374
Chest circumference98102106110114
Bottom98102106110114
Shoulder width4243444546
Sleeve Length20.52121.52222.5
Sleeve opening17.51818.51919.5
View cart
Please select your country

Please note!
Select your shipping destination to ensure you see the correct pricing for your delivery location.

The prices shown in this webshop are excluded VAT for destinations outside the EU and included VAT for destinations inside the EU. For orders outside Europe, please note your order is shipped Delivery Duty Unpaid (DDU). Taxes and duties may occur upon delivery.