Placeholder for Massane 1 Willemijn PMassane 1 Willemijn P
Placeholder for Varage 1 0701 PVarage 1 0701 P
Placeholder for Massane 2 Willemijn PMassane 2 Willemijn P

Varage




The attention is immediately drawn to the hand embroidered turtle neck of this super chic shortsleeve top. Made of black Japanese jersey.

We have a limited quantity per size in stock.

XS1 in stock
S1 in stock
M1 in stock
L1 in stock
XLMade on request


Items in stock will be shipped in 5 to 9 working days

Items "made on request" ask for a longer delivery time.

We will do our utmost to help you, but need 2 to 3 weeks before we can send the requested piece.

For a more detailed delivery window, please get in touch

Ask for the long sleeve version

Request your customisation

Related products

Varage

€200

Select size
XS
S
M
L
XL
Measurement chart

Product size chart

Below you'll find the measurements for this product

Placeholder for Size chart women blouse1Size chart women blouse1
XS S M L XL
Length5051525354
Chest circumference8286909498
Bottom circumference8084889296
Shoulder width3435363738
Sleeve length17,51818,51919,5
Sleeve opening13,51414,51515,5
Please select your country and currency

Please note!
The prices shown in this webshop are excluded VAT for destinations outside the EU and included VAT for destinations inside the EU.

USD or YEN prices are just for your reference. Final transaction will be made in Euro's