Placeholder for Suze 1 0251 PSuze 1 0251 P
Placeholder for Suze 1 Willemijn 6655 PSuze 1 Willemijn 6655 P
Placeholder for Suze 10 PSuze 10 P
Placeholder for Suze 4 PSuze 4 P

Suze



The black cotton Suze top is accented with little cream dots, embroidered as a garland over the front and sleeves. Drawstring neckline.

We have a limited quantity per size in stock.

XSMade on request
SMade on request
M1 in stock
L2 in stock
XLMade on request



Items in stock will be shipped in 1 to 3 working days

Items "made on request" ask for a longer delivery time.

We will do our utmost to help you, but need 2 to 3 weeks before we can send the requested piece.


For a more detailed delivery window, please get in touch

Suze

Select size
XS
S
M
L
XL
Measurement chart

Product size chart

Below you'll find the measurements for this product

Placeholder for Size chart women blouse1Size chart women blouse1
XS S M L XL
Length6970717273
Chest circumference106110114118122
Bottom circumference112116120124128
Shoulder width5051525354
Sleeve length5051525354
Sleeve opening16,51717,51818,5
Please select your country and currency

Please note!
The prices shown in this webshop are excluded VAT for destinations outside the EU and included VAT for destinations inside the EU.

USD or YEN prices are just for your reference. Final transaction will be made in Euro's