Placeholder for Peace 1 PPeace 1 P
Placeholder for Peace 3 PPeace 3 P
Placeholder for Peace 2 PPeace 2 P

Peace

The one and only Sixties Statement "Peace", made of fine Swiss cotton organdie .

The delicate, fine flowers are all hand embroidered in black and navy.

Comes with a cotton matching camisole

We have a limited quantity per size in stock.

XSSold out
SSold out
M1 in stock
L1 in stock
XL1 in stock

5-7 working days

Also available in black on request.


Request your customisation

Peace

Select size
XS
S
M
L
XL
Measurement chart

Product size chart

Below you'll find the measurements in centimeters for this product

Placeholder for Size chart women top1Size chart women top1
XS S M L XL
Length5960616263
Chest4648505254
Bottom4749515355
Armhole1920212223
Shoulder3940414243
Sleeve Length10.51111.51212.5
Sleeve Opening18.51919.52020.5
View cart
Please select your country

Please note!
Select your shipping destination to ensure you see the correct pricing for your delivery location.

The prices shown in this webshop are excluded VAT for destinations outside the EU and included VAT for destinations inside the EU. For orders outside Europe, please note your order is shipped Delivery Duty Unpaid (DDU). Taxes and duties may occur upon delivery.