Placeholder for Betley II 1 PBetley II 1 P
Placeholder for Betley II 3 PBetley II 3 P
Placeholder for Betley II 4 PBetley II 4 P
Placeholder for Betley II 2 PBetley II 2 P

Betley II



White cotton poplin top with hand embroidered daisy flowers.

We have a limited quantity per size in stock.

XS1 in stock
S2 in stock
M1 in stock
L1 in stock
XLSold out



Items in stock will be shipped in 1 to 3 working days

Items "made on request" ask for a longer delivery time.

We will do our utmost to help you, but need 2 to 3 weeks before we can send the requested piece.


For a more detailed delivery window, please get in touch

Betley II

Select size
XS
S
M
L
XL
Measurement chart

Product size chart

Below you'll find the measurements for this product

Placeholder for Size chart women top1Size chart women top1
XS S M L XL
Length6768697071
Chest circumference909498102106
Botttom136140144148152
Armpit3637383940
Shoulder width3637383940
Sleeve length4445464748
Please select your country and currency

Please note!
The prices shown in this webshop are excluded VAT for destinations outside the EU and included VAT for destinations inside the EU.

USD or YEN prices are just for your reference. Final transaction will be made in Euro's