Placeholder for Beskow Valerie 1 PBeskow Valerie 1 P
Placeholder for Beskow 1 PBeskow 1 P
Placeholder for Beskow 3 PBeskow 3 P
Placeholder for Beskow 2 PBeskow 2 P

Beskow T.

Striking yellow top, made of satin silk top with a hand embroidered collar. Collar is intricately made on a seond layer of Organza

We have a limited quantity per size in stock.

XS1 in stock
S1 in stock
M1 in stock
L1 in stock
XL1 in stock

5-7 working days

Beskow T.

Select size
XS
S
M
L
XL
Measurement chart

Product size chart

Below you'll find the measurements in centimeters for this product

XS S M L XL
Length6667686970
Buste Circumference96100104108112
Bottom102106110114118
Shoulder3839404142
Sleeve Length6061626363
Sleeve Opening16.51717.51818.5
View cart
Please select your country

Please note!
Select your shipping destination to ensure you see the correct pricing for your delivery location.

The prices shown in this webshop are excluded VAT for destinations outside the EU and included VAT for destinations inside the EU. For orders outside Europe, please note your order is shipped Delivery Duty Unpaid (DDU). Taxes and duties may occur upon delivery.