Placeholder for Baux top Lamanon dress 1 Willemijn 6723 PBaux top Lamanon dress 1 Willemijn 6723 P
Placeholder for Baux II white 1 PBaux II white 1 P
Placeholder for Baux II white 3 PBaux II white 3 P
Placeholder for Baux II white 2 PBaux II white 2 P

Baux White

Bold white cotton top with stunning ruffled sleeves, all edged by tone on tone embroidery. Small fitting. Accent on waist

We have a limited quantity per size in stock.

XS1 in stock
S1 in stock
M1 in stock
L1 in stock
XL1 in stock

5-7 working days

Related products

Baux White

Select size
XS
S
M
L
XL
Measurement chart

Product size chart

Below you'll find the measurements in centimeters for this product

Placeholder for Size chart women top1Size chart women top1
XS S M L XL
Length5556575859
Chest circumference104108112116120
Bottom circumference84889296100
Armhole1920212223
Shoulder width3536373839
Sleeve length1111.51212.513
Sleeve opening1818.51919.520
View cart
Please select your country

Please note!
Select your shipping destination to ensure you see the correct pricing for your delivery location.

The prices shown in this webshop are excluded VAT for destinations outside the EU and included VAT for destinations inside the EU. For orders outside Europe, please note your order is shipped Delivery Duty Unpaid (DDU). Taxes and duties may occur upon delivery.