Placeholder for Aguas navy sh 1 PAguas navy sh 1 P
Placeholder for Aguas navy sh 3 PAguas navy sh 3 P
Placeholder for Aguas navy sh 2 PAguas navy sh 2 P

Aguas II






One of a kind hand embroidered top, made of fine cotton voile embroidered with cream open rings.

Comes with a camisole


We have a limited quantity per size in stock.

XS1 in stock
S1 in stock
M1 in stock
L1 in stock
XL1 in stock
XXL1 in stock

5-7 working days

Aguas II

Select size
XS
S
M
L
XL
XXL
Measurement chart

Product size chart

Below you'll find the measurements in centimeters for this product

XS S M L XL XXL
Length56/6157/6258/6359/6460/6561/66
Buste circumference9698102106110114
Bottom circumference104108112116120124
Arm Hole192021222324
Shoulder363738394041
Sleeve Length535455565757
Sleeve Opening1313.51414.51515.5
View cart
Please select your country

Please note!
Select your shipping destination to ensure you see the correct pricing for your delivery location.

The prices shown in this webshop are excluded VAT for destinations outside the EU and included VAT for destinations inside the EU. For orders outside Europe, please note your order is shipped Delivery Duty Unpaid (DDU). Taxes and duties may occur upon delivery.