Placeholder for Agrigan II 1 PAgrigan II 1 P
Placeholder for Agrigan II Nienke14589 HRAgrigan II Nienke14589 HR
Placeholder for Agrigan II Nienke14586 web PAgrigan II Nienke14586 web P
Placeholder for Agrigan II 3 PAgrigan II 3 P

Agrigan II White


Statement shirt made of fine Swiss cotton organdie. The balloon sleeves and the round neckline are enriched with tone on tone white embroidery. This sheer top comes with a white cotton camisole.

We have a limited quantity per size in stock.

XS1 in stock
S1 in stock
M1 in stock
L1 in stock
XL1 in stock


Items in stock will be shipped in 5 to 9 working days

Items "made on request" ask for a longer delivery time.

We will do our utmost to help you, but need 2 to 3 weeks before we can send the requested piece.

For a more detailed delivery window, please get in touch

Ask for the black or the navy variant.

Request your customisation

Agrigan II White

Select size
XS
S
M
L
XL
Measurement chart

Product size chart

Below you'll find the measurements for this product

Placeholder for Size chart women blouse1Size chart women blouse1
XS S M L XL
Length7172737475
Chest circumference96100104108112
Bottom circumference98102106110114
Armpit4547495153
Shoulder width3738394041
Sleeve length6565656565
Please select your country and currency

Please note!
The prices shown in this webshop are excluded VAT for destinations outside the EU and included VAT for destinations inside the EU.

USD or YEN prices are just for your reference. Final transaction will be made in Euro's