Placeholder for Catriona 1 PCatriona 1 P
Placeholder for Catriona Valerie 1 PCatriona Valerie 1 P
Placeholder for Catriona 2 PCatriona 2 P

Catriona






Hand embroidered boyish shirt, made of a bright blue linen with sophisticated hand embroidered details at cuffs and around the neckline, in army green and navy.

Loose fit! Model is wearing size M

Machine washable.

We have a limited quantity per size in stock.

XS1 in stock
S1 in stock
M1 in stock
LSold out
XL1 in stock

5-7 working days

Catriona

Select size
XS
S
M
L
XL
Measurement chart

Product size chart

Below you'll find the measurements in centimeters for this product

Placeholder for Size chart women blouse1Size chart women blouse1
XS S M L XL XXL
Length707172737474
Buste circumference112116120124128132
Bottom120124128132136140
Armpit202122232425
Shoulder464748495051
Sleeve Length515253545555
Cuff opening1111.51212.51313.5
View cart
Please select your country

Please note!
Select your shipping destination to ensure you see the correct pricing for your delivery location.

The prices shown in this webshop are excluded VAT for destinations outside the EU and included VAT for destinations inside the EU. For orders outside Europe, please note your order is shipped Delivery Duty Unpaid (DDU). Taxes and duties may occur upon delivery.