Placeholder for Fayal white 1 PFayal white 1 P
Placeholder for Fayal white Jade 1 PFayal white Jade 1 P
Placeholder for Fayal white 4 PFayal white 4 P
Placeholder for Fayal white 3 PFayal white 3 P
Placeholder for Fayal white 2 PFayal white 2 P
Placeholder for Fayal white Supari short Valerie 2 PFayal white Supari short Valerie 2 P

Fayal




A cute loose fitting blouse set made of crispy cotton with a hand embroidered floral design.

We have a limited quantity per size in stock.

XS1 in stock
S1 in stock
M1 in stock
L1 in stock
XL1 in stock



Items in stock will be shipped in 1 to 3 working days

Items "made on request" ask for a longer delivery time. We will need 2 to 3 weeks before we can send an item that is made on request or that is customised.

For a more detailed delivery window, please get in touch

Fayal

Select size
XS
S
M
L
XL
Measurement chart

Product size chart

Below you'll find the measurements in centimeters for this product

XS S M L XL
Length6263646566
Chest circumference114118122126130
Bottom118122126130134
Armhole2122232425
Shoulder4950515253
Sleeve Length13.51414.51515.5
View cart
Please select your country

Please note!
Select your shipping destination to ensure you see the correct pricing for your delivery location.

The prices shown in this webshop are excluded VAT for destinations outside the EU and included VAT for destinations inside the EU. For orders outside Europe, please note your order is shipped Delivery Duty Unpaid (DDU). Taxes and duties may occur upon delivery.