Placeholder for Songkran Jade PSongkran Jade P
Placeholder for Songkran 1 PSongkran 1 P
Placeholder for Songkran 3 PSongkran 3 P
Placeholder for Songkran 2 PSongkran 2 P
Placeholder for Songkran 4 PSongkran 4 P

Songkran








Elegant blue linen shirt with original hand embroidered details in cream.


We have a limited quantity per size in stock.

XS1 in stock
S1 in stock
M2 in stock
L1 in stock
XL1 in stock
XXL1 in stock

5-7 working days

Songkran

Select size
XS
S
M
L
XL
XXL
Measurement chart

Product size chart

Below you'll find the measurements in centimeters for this product

Placeholder for Size chart women blouse1Size chart women blouse1
XS S M L XL XXL
Length707172727272
Bust circumference96100104108112116
Bottom circumference96100104108112116
Shoulder width373839404142
Sleeve Length606162636363
Sleeve Opening10,51111,51212.513
Arm Hole222324252627
View cart
Please select your country

Please note!
Select your shipping destination to ensure you see the correct pricing for your delivery location.

The prices shown in this webshop are excluded VAT for destinations outside the EU and included VAT for destinations inside the EU. For orders outside Europe, please note your order is shipped Delivery Duty Unpaid (DDU). Taxes and duties may occur upon delivery.