Placeholder for Ravenna Valerie 1 PRavenna Valerie 1 P
Placeholder for Ravenna 3 PRavenna 3 P
Placeholder for Ravenna 1 PRavenna 1 P
Placeholder for Ravenna 2 PRavenna 2 P

Ravenna


Add a splash of colour to your wardrobe closet with the Ravenna shirt, made of green checked linen. Jupe by Jackie signature, subtle grass embroidery on collar and cuffs in bright blue .
Model is wearing a size XS

We have a limited quantity per size in stock.

XS1 in stock
S1 in stock
M1 in stock
L1 in stock
XL1 in stock
XXL1 in stock

5-7 working days

Related products

Ravenna

Select size
XS
S
M
L
XL
XXL
Measurement chart

Product size chart

Below you'll find the measurements in centimeters for this product

XS S M L XL XXL
Length686970717171
Bust circumference96100104108112116
Bottom96100104108112116
Arm Hole202122232425
Shoulder363738394041
Sleeve Length1212.51313.51414.5
View cart
Please select your country

Please note!
Select your shipping destination to ensure you see the correct pricing for your delivery location.

The prices shown in this webshop are excluded VAT for destinations outside the EU and included VAT for destinations inside the EU. For orders outside Europe, please note your order is shipped Delivery Duty Unpaid (DDU). Taxes and duties may occur upon delivery.