Placeholder for Nautic II 1 PNautic II 1 P
Placeholder for Nautic 1 Willemijn PNautic 1 Willemijn P
Placeholder for Nautic II 3 PNautic II 3 P
Placeholder for Nautic II 4 PNautic II 4 P
Placeholder for Nautic 2 Willemijn PNautic 2 Willemijn P
Placeholder for Nautic II 2 PNautic II 2 P

Nautic





Oversized shirt crafted from a soft chambray linen fabric. The top is decorated with subtle tone on tone embroidery along the collar and sleeve ends.

We have a limited quantity per size in stock.

XS1 in stock
S2 in stock
M1 in stock
L1 in stock
XLMade on request



Items in stock will be shipped in 1 to 3 working days

Items "made on request" ask for a longer delivery time.

We will do our utmost to help you, but need 2 to 3 weeks before we can send the requested piece.


For a more detailed delivery window, please get in touch

Study #Makeityourown here above for all the options there are, to create a fashion piece that belongs best to you.

In this specific shirt we can use white fine linen, or your preferred colours for embroidery details

Request your customisation

Nautic

Select size
XS
S
M
L
XL
Measurement chart

Product size chart

Below you'll find the measurements for this product

Placeholder for Size chart women blouse1Size chart women blouse1
XS S M L XL
Length7070707171
Chest circumference168168168172172
Bottom circumference170170170174174
Armhole2828282929
Sleeve length7171727272
Sleeve opening2223242526
Please select your country and currency

Please note!
The prices shown in this webshop are excluded VAT for destinations outside the EU and included VAT for destinations inside the EU.

USD or YEN prices are just for your reference. Final transaction will be made in Euro's