Placeholder for Finn 1 PFinn 1 P
Placeholder for Finn 3 PFinn 3 P
Placeholder for Finn 2 PFinn 2 P

Finn



Fine striped linen shirt with hand embroidered details in washed blue.

We have a limited quantity per size in stock.

XS1 in stock
S1 in stock
M1 in stock
L1 in stock
XL1 in stock
XXL1 in stock

5-7 working days

Finn

Select size
XS
S
M
L
XL
XXL
Measurement chart

Product size chart

Below you'll find the measurements in centimeters for this product

XS S M L XL XXL
Length697071727373
Bust circumference108112116120124128
Bottom120124128132136140
Arm Hole202122232425
Shoulder545556575859
Sleeve Length464748495051
Sleeve Opening464748495051
View cart
Please select your country

Please note!
Select your shipping destination to ensure you see the correct pricing for your delivery location.

The prices shown in this webshop are excluded VAT for destinations outside the EU and included VAT for destinations inside the EU. For orders outside Europe, please note your order is shipped Delivery Duty Unpaid (DDU). Taxes and duties may occur upon delivery.