Placeholder for Eutrema II women 7770 1 P 1Eutrema II women 7770 1 P 1
Placeholder for Eutrema II women 7770 1 P 3Eutrema II women 7770 1 P 3
Placeholder for Eutrema II women 7770 1 P 2Eutrema II women 7770 1 P 2

Eutrema W.


White cotton poplin blouse with a small puffy sleeve, intricately hand embroidered with cute flowers in deep red and navy.


We have a limited quantity per size in stock.

XS1 in stock
S1 in stock
M1 in stock
L1 in stock
XL1 in stock

5-7 working days

This shirt we can make in black or navy base as well

Colour of embroidery is up to you :-)


Request your customisation

Eutrema W.

Select size
XS
S
M
L
XL
Measurement chart

Product size chart

Below you'll find the measurements in centimeters for this product

XS S M L XL
Length6768697071
Buste circumference96100104108112
Bottom circumference108112116120124
Arm Hole2021222324
Sleeve Length19.52020.52121.5
Sleeve Opening14.51515.51616.5
Shoulder3839404142
View cart
Please select your country

Please note!
Select your shipping destination to ensure you see the correct pricing for your delivery location.

The prices shown in this webshop are excluded VAT for destinations outside the EU and included VAT for destinations inside the EU. For orders outside Europe, please note your order is shipped Delivery Duty Unpaid (DDU). Taxes and duties may occur upon delivery.