Placeholder for Dyma 1 PDyma 1 P
Placeholder for Dyma 3 PDyma 3 P
Placeholder for Dyma 2 PDyma 2 P

Dyma



Classic chic white shirt, made of a the finest linen . The fine intricite lines in navy and cream , all have a different stitch design and are hand embroidered.

Machine washable.

We have a limited quantity per size in stock.

XS2 in stock
S2 in stock
M3 in stock
L1 in stock
XL2 in stock
XXL1 in stock

5-7 working days

Request your customisation here


Customisation request

Related products

Dyma

Select size
XS
S
M
L
XL
XXL
Measurement chart

Product size chart

Below you'll find the measurements in centimeters for this product

Placeholder for Cat W shirt 1Cat W shirt 1
XS S M L XL XL
Length666768697070
Buste circumference9296100104108112
Bottom circumference96100104108112116
ArmHole192021222324
Shoulder353637383940
Sleeve Length585960616161
Sleeve opening10.51111.51212.513
View cart
Please select your country

Please note!
Select your shipping destination to ensure you see the correct pricing for your delivery location.

The prices shown in this webshop are excluded VAT for destinations outside the EU and included VAT for destinations inside the EU. For orders outside Europe, please note your order is shipped Delivery Duty Unpaid (DDU). Taxes and duties may occur upon delivery.