Placeholder for Dorothee Valerie 1 PDorothee Valerie 1 P
Placeholder for Dorothee 1 PDorothee 1 P
Placeholder for Dorothee 3 PDorothee 3 P
Placeholder for Dorothee 2 PDorothee 2 P

Dorothee








A classic navy shirt made of fine cotton voile with hand embroidered details in lime green, green and blue.

Comes with a matching camisole.

Machine washable.

Ask for point collar if your prefer.


We have a limited quantity per size in stock.

XS1 in stock
S1 in stock
M1 in stock
L1 in stock
XL1 in stock
XXL1 in stock

5-7 working days

Customise this blouse into your preferred colour combination


Request your customisation

Related products

Dorothee

Select size
XS
S
M
L
XL
XXL
Measurement chart

Product size chart

Below you'll find the measurements in centimeters for this product

XS S M L XL XXL
Length646566676869
Buste circumference96100104108112116
Shoulder535455565758
Bottom circumference98102106110114118
Sleeve Length495051525252
Arm Hole181920212223
Sleeve Opening1010.51111.51212.5
View cart
Please select your country

Please note!
Select your shipping destination to ensure you see the correct pricing for your delivery location.

The prices shown in this webshop are excluded VAT for destinations outside the EU and included VAT for destinations inside the EU. For orders outside Europe, please note your order is shipped Delivery Duty Unpaid (DDU). Taxes and duties may occur upon delivery.