Placeholder for Catriona 1 PCatriona 1 P
Placeholder for Catriona Valerie 1 PCatriona Valerie 1 P
Placeholder for Catriona 2 PCatriona 2 P

Catriona




Hand embroidered boyish shirt, made of a bright blue linen with sophisticated hand embroidered details at cuffs and round neck in army green and navy.

Loose big fit! Model is wearing size S

Machine washable.

We have a limited quantity per size in stock.

XS1 in stock
S1 in stock
M2 in stock
L1 in stock
XL1 in stock



Items in stock will be shipped in 1 to 3 working days

Items "made on request" ask for a longer delivery time. We will need 2 to 3 weeks before we can send an item that is made on request or that is customised.

For a more detailed delivery window, please get in touch

Catriona

Select size
XS
S
M
L
XL
Measurement chart

Product size chart

Below you'll find the measurements in centimeters for this product

Placeholder for Size chart women blouse1Size chart women blouse1
XS S M L XL
Length7071727374
Chest circumference112116120124128
Bottom120124128132136
Armpit2021222324
Shoulder4647484950
Sleeve Length5152535455
Cuff opening1111.51212.513
View cart
Please select your country

Please note!
Select your shipping destination to ensure you see the correct pricing for your delivery location.

The prices shown in this webshop are excluded VAT for destinations outside the EU and included VAT for destinations inside the EU. For orders outside Europe, please note your order is shipped Delivery Duty Unpaid (DDU). Taxes and duties may occur upon delivery.