Placeholder for Ribe linen Valerie 1 PRibe linen Valerie 1 P
Placeholder for Ribe linen 3 PRibe linen 3 P
Placeholder for Ribe linen 4 PRibe linen 4 P
Placeholder for Ribe linen 1 PRibe linen 1 P
Placeholder for Ribe linen 2 PRibe linen 2 P

Ribe




The perfect shirt dress for the beach, made of fine linen. Jupe by Jackie signature embroidery on collar and cuffs.

We have a limited quantity per size in stock.

XS1 in stock
S1 in stock
M1 in stock
L1 in stock
XL1 in stock


Items in stock will be shipped in 5 to 9 working days

Items "made on request" ask for a longer delivery time.

We will do our utmost to help you, but need 2 to 3 weeks before we can send the requested piece.

For a more detailed delivery window, please get in touch

Ribe

Select size
XS
S
M
L
XL
Measurement chart

Product size chart

Below you'll find the measurements in centimeters for this product

XS S M L XL
Length102103104105106
Buste circumference96100104108112
Bottom circumference96100104108112
Arm Hole1819202122
Shoulder3738394041
Sleeve length6061626363
Sleeve Opening1010.51111.512
View cart
Please select your country

Please note!
Select your shipping destination to ensure you see the correct pricing for your delivery location.

The prices shown in this webshop are excluded VAT for destinations outside the EU and included VAT for destinations inside the EU. For orders outside Europe, please note your order is shipped Delivery Duty Unpaid (DDU). Taxes and duties may occur upon delivery.