Placeholder for Marot 1100 Valerie 1 PMarot 1100 Valerie 1 P
Placeholder for Marot Valerie 2 PMarot Valerie 2 P

Marot






White floor-length cotton dress. Stunning black hand embroidered circle design on Swiss cotton organdie in black.

We advise you to communicate on your desired total length


We have a limited quantity per size in stock.

XS1 in stock
S1 in stock
M1 in stock
L1 in stock
XL1 in stock

5-7 working days

Available in your preferred length.


Request your customisation

Marot

Select size
XS
S
M
L
XL
Measurement chart

Product size chart

Below you'll find the measurements in centimeters for this product

XS S M L XL
Length149149150150150
Buste circumference98102106110114
Bottom104106108110112
Arm Hole2122232425
Shoulder3839404142
Sleeve Length5253545556
Sleeve Opening11.51212.51313.5
View cart
Please select your country

Please note!
Select your shipping destination to ensure you see the correct pricing for your delivery location.

The prices shown in this webshop are excluded VAT for destinations outside the EU and included VAT for destinations inside the EU. For orders outside Europe, please note your order is shipped Delivery Duty Unpaid (DDU). Taxes and duties may occur upon delivery.