Placeholder for Alsop white Valerie 1 PAlsop white Valerie 1 P
Placeholder for Alsop 1 PAlsop 1 P
Placeholder for Alsop 4 PAlsop 4 P
Placeholder for Alsop 2 PAlsop 2 P
Placeholder for Alsop Jade 2 PAlsop Jade 2 P
Placeholder for Alsop Ajwain Jade 3 PAlsop Ajwain Jade 3 P

Alsop W



A one of a kind white fine linen short sleeve top. Hand embroidered with cute flowers in all kind of colours.

True original

Comes with a cotton camisole.

We have a limited quantity per size in stock.

XS1 in stock
S1 in stock
M1 in stock
L1 in stock
XL1 in stock

5-7 working days

Request your customisation.


Request your customisation

Related products

Alsop W

Select size
XS
S
M
L
XL
Measurement chart

Product size chart

Below you'll find the measurements in centimeters for this product

XS S M L XL
Length4852566064
Buste circumference97101105109113
Bottom104108112116120
Armhole2425262728
Shoulder width3839404142
Sleeve Length20,52121,52222
Sleeve Opening13,513,51414,515
View cart
Please select your country

Please note!
Select your shipping destination to ensure you see the correct pricing for your delivery location.

The prices shown in this webshop are excluded VAT for destinations outside the EU and included VAT for destinations inside the EU. For orders outside Europe, please note your order is shipped Delivery Duty Unpaid (DDU). Taxes and duties may occur upon delivery.