Placeholder for Agrigan Dr black 1 PAgrigan Dr black 1 P
Placeholder for Agrigan Dr black 3 PAgrigan Dr black 3 P
Placeholder for Agrigan Dr black 5 PAgrigan Dr black 5 P
Placeholder for Agrigan Dr black 2 PAgrigan Dr black 2 P

Agrigan Dr






Midi length dress, made of a linen viscose blend. This stylish dress is adorned with tone on tone black embroidery at collar, cuffs and waiste.

We have a limited quantity per size in stock.

XS1 in stock
S1 in stock
M1 in stock
L1 in stock
XL1 in stock

5-7 working days

#Makeityourown

1
Placeholder for More or less womenMore or less women

Less embroidery

This tool of diminshing the amount of embroidery in order to achieve a drop in the price is a wonderful tool.

Be assured that the quality of the work, with less embroidery, will stay the same because each touch of embroidery we add is magical already.

Jackie will make sure that the new placement will be in order / in the right proportion.

Inform the Jupe by Jackie team what exactly you have in mind and a great solution will be there for you.

Agrigan Dr

Select size
XS
S
M
L
XL
Measurement chart

Product size chart

Below you'll find the measurements in centimeters for this product

XS S M L XL
Length115116117118119
Chest circumference96100104108112
Waist circumference86909498102
Armpit4042444648
Shoulder3738394041
Sleeve Length5859606162
Cuff opening2324252627
View cart
Please select your country

Please note!
Select your shipping destination to ensure you see the correct pricing for your delivery location.

The prices shown in this webshop are excluded VAT for destinations outside the EU and included VAT for destinations inside the EU. For orders outside Europe, please note your order is shipped Delivery Duty Unpaid (DDU). Taxes and duties may occur upon delivery.