Placeholder for Oretha 1 POretha 1 P
Placeholder for Oretha 5 POretha 5 P
Placeholder for Oretha 3 POretha 3 P
Placeholder for Oretha 2 editOretha 2 edit

Oretha T




One of a kind black silk crepe Georgette top with hand embroidered details in cream.

Comes with a matching black camisole

We have a limited quantity per size in stock.

XSSold out
SSold out
MSold out
L1 in stock
XL1 in stock

5-7 working days

Oretha T

Select size
XS
S
M
L
XL
Measurement chart

Product size chart

Below you'll find the measurements in centimeters for this product

Placeholder for Size chart women top1Size chart women top1
XS S M L XL
Length5455565757
Chest4648505254
Bottom7274767880
Armhole1920212223
Shoulder3637383940
Sleeve Length22.52323.52424.5
Sleeve Opening33.53434.53535.5
View cart
Please select your country

Please note!
Select your shipping destination to ensure you see the correct pricing for your delivery location.

The prices shown in this webshop are excluded VAT for destinations outside the EU and included VAT for destinations inside the EU. For orders outside Europe, please note your order is shipped Delivery Duty Unpaid (DDU). Taxes and duties may occur upon delivery.