Placeholder for Minna 1 PMinna 1 P
Placeholder for Minna 3 PMinna 3 P
Placeholder for Minna 5 PMinna 5 P
Placeholder for Minna 2 PMinna 2 P

Minna


Grey jersey top with hand embroidered details in blue and pink. Machine washable

Ask for long sleeves.

We have a limited quantity per size in stock.

XSSold out
S1 in stock
MSold out
LSold out
XLSold out

5-7 working days

Minna

Select size
XS
S
M
L
XL
Measurement chart

Product size chart

Below you'll find the measurements in centimeters for this product

XS S M L XL
Length5758596061
Chest4547495153
Bottom4648505254
Armhole2425262727
Sleeve Length3232.53333.534
Sleeve Opening1616.61717.518
View cart
Please select your country

Please note!
Select your shipping destination to ensure you see the correct pricing for your delivery location.

The prices shown in this webshop are excluded VAT for destinations outside the EU and included VAT for destinations inside the EU. For orders outside Europe, please note your order is shipped Delivery Duty Unpaid (DDU). Taxes and duties may occur upon delivery.