Placeholder for Slate 1 PSlate 1 P
Placeholder for Slate 3 PSlate 3 P
Placeholder for Slate 2 PSlate 2 P

Slate P

Hand embroidered cotton jersey pants, loose fit, with nice embroidery in pearl grey and blue

Ask for your own embroidery design.

Machine washable.

We have a limited quantity per size in stock.

XS1 in stock
S1 in stock
M1 in stock
L1 in stock
XL1 in stock

5-7 working days

Ask for the long sleeve variant


Request your customisation

Slate P

Select size
XS
S
M
L
XL
Measurement chart

Product size chart

Below you'll find the measurements in centimeters for this product

XS S M L XL XXL
Length99100101102103103
Hip circumference108112116120124128
Bottom212223242526
Front Raise272829303132
Back Raise373839404142
Waist circumference737781858994
View cart
Please select your country

Please note!
Select your shipping destination to ensure you see the correct pricing for your delivery location.

The prices shown in this webshop are excluded VAT for destinations outside the EU and included VAT for destinations inside the EU. For orders outside Europe, please note your order is shipped Delivery Duty Unpaid (DDU). Taxes and duties may occur upon delivery.