Placeholder for Jazzy 1 PJazzy 1 P
Placeholder for Jazzy 3 PJazzy 3 P
Placeholder for Jazzy 5 PJazzy 5 P
Placeholder for Jazzy 2 PJazzy 2 P

Jazzy

Black sweater made of high quality Japanese cotton jersey.



We have a limited quantity per size in stock.

XS1 in stock
S1 in stock
M1 in stock
L1 in stock
XL1 in stock

5-7 working days

Jazzy

Select size
XS
S
M
L
XL
Measurement chart

Product size chart

Below you'll find the measurements in centimeters for this product

XS S M L XL
Length7778798080
Buste circumference5759616365
Bottom5759616365
ArmHole2223242525
Shoulder6162636465
Sleeve Length4546474849
Sleeve Opening1212.51313.514
View cart
Please select your country

Please note!
Select your shipping destination to ensure you see the correct pricing for your delivery location.

The prices shown in this webshop are excluded VAT for destinations outside the EU and included VAT for destinations inside the EU. For orders outside Europe, please note your order is shipped Delivery Duty Unpaid (DDU). Taxes and duties may occur upon delivery.