Placeholder for Yala dr pink Valerie 1 PYala dr pink Valerie 1 P
Placeholder for Yala Dr Pink 4 PYala Dr Pink 4 P
Placeholder for Yala Dr Pink 1 PYala Dr Pink 1 P
Placeholder for Yala Dr Pink 2 PYala Dr Pink 2 P
Placeholder for Yala Dr Pink 3 PYala Dr Pink 3 P

Yala Dr.






Elegant strawberry pink linen dress with intricately hand embroidered flowers in red and pink tones.

Customised into your favourite dress length or sleeve length.


We have a limited quantity per size in stock.

XS1 in stock
S1 in stock
M1 in stock
L1 in stock
XL1 in stock

5-7 working days

Placeholder for Yala dr pink Valerie 2 LSYala dr pink Valerie 2 LS

Yala Dr.

Select size
XS
S
M
L
XL
Measurement chart

Product size chart

Below you'll find the measurements in centimeters for this product

XS S M L XL XXL
Length116117118119119119
Bust circumference9498102106110114
Waist circumference889296100104108
Bottom747678808284
Arm Hole202122232425
Shoulder383940414243
Sleeve Length444546474849
Sleeve Opening2020,52121,52222,5
View cart
Please select your country

Please note!
Select your shipping destination to ensure you see the correct pricing for your delivery location.

The prices shown in this webshop are excluded VAT for destinations outside the EU and included VAT for destinations inside the EU. For orders outside Europe, please note your order is shipped Delivery Duty Unpaid (DDU). Taxes and duties may occur upon delivery.