Placeholder for Vile 1 PVile 1 P
Placeholder for Vile Valerie 1 PVile Valerie 1 P
Placeholder for Vile 3 PVile 3 P
Placeholder for Vile 2 PVile 2 P
Placeholder for Vile 5 PVile 5 P

Vile


Elegant red pinstripe linen dress with intricately hand embroidered details in red

Customised into your favourite dress length.


We have a limited quantity per size in stock.

XS1 in stock
S1 in stock
M1 in stock
L1 in stock
XL1 in stock

5-7 working days

Vile

Select size
XS
S
M
L
XL
Measurement chart

Product size chart

Below you'll find the measurements in centimeters for this product

XS S M L XL
Length117118119120121
Buste Circumference96100104108112
Waist circumference8286909498
Arm Hole1920212223
Shoulder3738394041
Sleeve Length4647484950
Sleeve Opening14.51515.51616.5
View cart
Please select your country

Please note!
Select your shipping destination to ensure you see the correct pricing for your delivery location.

The prices shown in this webshop are excluded VAT for destinations outside the EU and included VAT for destinations inside the EU. For orders outside Europe, please note your order is shipped Delivery Duty Unpaid (DDU). Taxes and duties may occur upon delivery.