Placeholder for Ponselle 1 P 1Ponselle 1 P 1
Placeholder for Ponselle 1 Jevi 1733 P 1Ponselle 1 Jevi 1733 P 1
Placeholder for Ponselle 6 Jevi 1747 PPonselle 6 Jevi 1747 P
Placeholder for Ponselle 2 Jevi 1743 PPonselle 2 Jevi 1743 P
Placeholder for Ponselle 7 jevi 1749 PPonselle 7 jevi 1749 P

Ponselle



Hand embroidered woolen motifs decorated with black knots, for this woolen dress.

We have a limited quantity per size in stock.

XS1 in stock
SSold out
M1 in stock
LMade on request
XLMade on request



Items in stock will be shipped in 1 to 3 working days

Items "made on request" ask for a longer delivery time.

We will do our utmost to help you, but need 2 to 3 weeks before we can send the requested piece.


For a more detailed delivery window, please get in touch

Study #Makeityourown here above for all the options there are, to create a fashion piece that belongs best to you

Request your customisation

Ponselle

Select size
XS
S
M
L
XL
Measurement chart

Product size chart

Below you'll find the measurements for this product

Placeholder for Size chart women dress1Size chart women dress1
XXS XS S M L XL
Length100100100100100100
Chest circumference9296100104108112
Botttom118122126130134138
Armpit202122232425
Shoulder343536373839
Sleevelength596061626364
Opening cuff11.51212.51313.514
Please select your country and currency

Please note!
The prices shown in this webshop are excluded VAT for destinations outside the EU and included VAT for destinations inside the EU.

USD or YEN prices are just for your reference. Final transaction will be made in Euro's