Placeholder for Lunu Valerie 1 PLunu Valerie 1 P
Placeholder for Lunu 1 PLunu 1 P
Placeholder for Lunu 4 PLunu 4 P
Placeholder for Lunu 2 PLunu 2 P
Placeholder for Lunu 3 PLunu 3 P
Placeholder for Lunu Valerie 2 PLunu Valerie 2 P

Lunu


Blue linen midi dress, with one of kind hand embroidered details in brown, pink and tone on tone blue.

The (sleeve) length of this dress can be adjusted on request.

Ask for floor length and create your perfect beach dress.

We have a limited quantity per size in stock.

XS1 in stock
S1 in stock
M1 in stock
L1 in stock
XL1 in stock

5-7 working days

Available in your preferred length.


Request your customisation

Lunu

Select size
XS
S
M
L
XL
Measurement chart

Product size chart

Below you'll find the measurements in centimeters for this product

XS S M L XL XXL
Length117117118118119
Bust cicumference96100104108112116
Waist circumference9296100104108112
Armpit202122232425
Shoulder373839404142
Sleeve Length383940414141
Sleeve Opening1212.51313.51414.5
View cart
Please select your country

Please note!
Select your shipping destination to ensure you see the correct pricing for your delivery location.

The prices shown in this webshop are excluded VAT for destinations outside the EU and included VAT for destinations inside the EU. For orders outside Europe, please note your order is shipped Delivery Duty Unpaid (DDU). Taxes and duties may occur upon delivery.