Placeholder for Ingride Valerie 1 PIngride Valerie 1 P
Placeholder for Ingride 1 PIngride 1 P
Placeholder for Ingride Valerie 2 PIngride Valerie 2 P
Placeholder for Ingride 2 PIngride 2 P
Placeholder for Ingride 3 PIngride 3 P

Ingride


Elegant hand embroidered dress, made of navy wool. Fixed innerlining.

We have a limited quantity per size in stock.

XS1 in stock
S1 in stock
M1 in stock
L1 in stock
XL1 in stock
XXL1 in stock

5-7 working days

Ingride

Select size
XS
S
M
L
XL
XXL
Measurement chart

Product size chart

Below you'll find the measurements in centimeters for this product

Placeholder for Size chart women dress1Size chart women dress1
XS S M L XL
Length103104105106107
Chest5355575961
Waist5456586062
Bottom126128130132134
Armhole2122232425
Shoulder3637383940
Sleeve length2020.52121.522
Sleeve opening1818.51919,520
View cart
Please select your country

Please note!
Select your shipping destination to ensure you see the correct pricing for your delivery location.

The prices shown in this webshop are excluded VAT for destinations outside the EU and included VAT for destinations inside the EU. For orders outside Europe, please note your order is shipped Delivery Duty Unpaid (DDU). Taxes and duties may occur upon delivery.