Placeholder for Holly Marijn PHolly Marijn P
Placeholder for Holly Valerie 1 PHolly Valerie 1 P
Placeholder for Holly Valerie 3 PHolly Valerie 3 P
Placeholder for Holly Valerie 2 PHolly Valerie 2 P
Placeholder for Holly 1 PHolly 1 P

Holly





Hand embroidered silk linen dress. Loose fit with dropped shoulders.

We have a limited quantity per size in stock.

XS1 in stock
S1 in stock
M1 in stock
L1 in stock
XL1 in stock


Items in stock will be shipped in 5 to 9 working days

Items "made on request" ask for a longer delivery time.

We will do our utmost to help you, but need 2 to 3 weeks before we can send the requested piece.

For a more detailed delivery window, please get in touch

If you want to have this dress in your preferred length, then please simply ask and we will help you.


Holly

Select size
XS
S
M
L
XL
Measurement chart

Product size chart

Below you'll find the measurements in centimeters for this product

Placeholder for Size chart women dress1Size chart women dress1
XS S M L XL
Length109110111112112
Chest Circumference112116120124128
Shoulder Width5758596061
Armpit2122232425
Sleeve length18.51919.52020.5
Sleeve opening2323.52424.525
View cart
Please select your country

Please note!
Select your shipping destination to ensure you see the correct pricing for your delivery location.

The prices shown in this webshop are excluded VAT for destinations outside the EU and included VAT for destinations inside the EU. For orders outside Europe, please note your order is shipped Delivery Duty Unpaid (DDU). Taxes and duties may occur upon delivery.