Placeholder for Dakota Valerie 2 PDakota Valerie 2 P
Placeholder for Dakota 1 PDakota 1 P
Placeholder for Dakota Valerie 1 PDakota Valerie 1 P
Placeholder for Dakota 3 PDakota 3 P
Placeholder for Dakota 2 PDakota 2 P

Dakota



The rocky Dakota dress is made of deep black silk velvet. The stunning embroidered silver flowers and the fringe borders are all handmade.


We have a limited quantity per size in stock.

XS1 in stock
S1 in stock
M2 in stock
L1 in stock
XL1 in stock

5-7 working days

Ask for a longer length so you wish


Request customisation

Dakota

Select size
XS
S
M
L
XL
Measurement chart

Product size chart

Below you'll find the measurements in centimeters for this product

Placeholder for Size chart women dress1Size chart women dress1
XXS XS S M L XL
Length787980818283
Chest circumference9698100104108112
Armpit192021222324
Shoulder width353637383940
Sleeve length333435363738
Sleeve open2222.52323.52424,5
View cart
Please select your country

Please note!
Select your shipping destination to ensure you see the correct pricing for your delivery location.

The prices shown in this webshop are excluded VAT for destinations outside the EU and included VAT for destinations inside the EU. For orders outside Europe, please note your order is shipped Delivery Duty Unpaid (DDU). Taxes and duties may occur upon delivery.