Placeholder for Dakota Valerie 2 PDakota Valerie 2 P
Placeholder for Dakota 1 PDakota 1 P
Placeholder for Dakota Valerie 1 PDakota Valerie 1 P
Placeholder for Dakota 3 PDakota 3 P
Placeholder for Dakota 2 PDakota 2 P

Dakota



The rocky Dakota dress is made of deep black silk velvet. The stunning embroidered silver flowers and the fringe borders are all handmade.


We have a limited quantity per size in stock.

XSSold out
S1 in stock
M1 in stock
L2 in stock
XLSold out



Items in stock will be shipped in 1 to 3 working days

Items "made on request" ask for a longer delivery time. We will need 2 to 3 weeks before we can send an item that is made on request or that is customised.

For a more detailed delivery window, please get in touch

Ask for a longer length so you wish


Request customisation

Dakota

Select size
XS
S
M
L
XL
Measurement chart

Product size chart

Below you'll find the measurements in centimeters for this product

Placeholder for Size chart women dress1Size chart women dress1
XS S M L XL
Length7879808182
Chest circumference9698100104108
Armpit1920212223
Shoulder width3536373839
Sleeve length3334353637
Sleeve open2222.52323.524
View cart
Please select your country

Please note!
Select your shipping destination to ensure you see the correct pricing for your delivery location.

The prices shown in this webshop are excluded VAT for destinations outside the EU and included VAT for destinations inside the EU. For orders outside Europe, please note your order is shipped Delivery Duty Unpaid (DDU). Taxes and duties may occur upon delivery.