Placeholder for Blinov 1 PBlinov 1 P
Placeholder for Blinov 3 PBlinov 3 P
Placeholder for Blinov 2 PBlinov 2 P

Blinov


Black mid length loose dress, made of fine wool, with hand embroidered "grass" borders in tone on tone black.

Ask for diferent base colours

We have a limited quantity per size in stock.

XS1 in stock
S1 in stock
M1 in stock
L1 in stock
XL1 in stock
XXL1 in stock

5-7 working days

Study #Makeityourown here above, for all the options there are, to create a fashion piece that belongs best to you


Request your customisation

Blinov

Select size
XS
S
M
L
XL
XXL
Measurement chart

Product size chart

Below you'll find the measurements in centimeters for this product

XS S M L XL XXL
Length116117118118118122
Buste circumference9296100104108112
Waist Circumference9296100104108112
Bottom108108110110112116
Shoulder394041424344
Sleeve Length444546474848
Sleeve Opening13.51414.51515.515.5
Armhole13.51414.51515.516
View cart
Please select your country

Please note!
Select your shipping destination to ensure you see the correct pricing for your delivery location.

The prices shown in this webshop are excluded VAT for destinations outside the EU and included VAT for destinations inside the EU. For orders outside Europe, please note your order is shipped Delivery Duty Unpaid (DDU). Taxes and duties may occur upon delivery.