Placeholder for Saarinen 1 PSaarinen 1 P
Placeholder for Saarinen 3 PSaarinen 3 P
Placeholder for Saarinen 4 PSaarinen 4 P
Placeholder for Saarinen 2 PSaarinen 2 P

Saarinen





Linen cotton blend shirt. The design on the front is intricately embroidered by hand.

We have a limited quantity per size in stock.

S1 in stock
M1 in stock
L1 in stock
XL1 in stock
XXL1 in stock

5-7 working days

Prefer long sleeves? Request your customisation here


Request your customisation

Saarinen

Select size
S
M
L
XL
XXL
Measurement chart

Product size chart

Below you'll find the measurements in centimeters for this product

XS S M L XL
Length7172737475
Chest circumference104108112116120
Bottom106110114118122
Arm Hole2021222324
Shoulder4344454647
Sleeve Length6061626363
Sleeve Opening10.51111.51212.5
View cart
Please select your country

Please note!
Select your shipping destination to ensure you see the correct pricing for your delivery location.

The prices shown in this webshop are excluded VAT for destinations outside the EU and included VAT for destinations inside the EU. For orders outside Europe, please note your order is shipped Delivery Duty Unpaid (DDU). Taxes and duties may occur upon delivery.