Placeholder for Ross 1 P grijsRoss 1 P grijs
Placeholder for Ross 3 Yoshi PRoss 3 Yoshi P
Placeholder for Ross 2 P grijsRoss 2 P grijs

Ross

Sandy beige short sleeved linen shirt with playful hand embroidered lines in yellow , pink and soft orange on the front.

Longer short sleeves, or long sleeves on request.

We have a limited quantity per size in stock.

XS1 in stock
S1 in stock
M1 in stock
L1 in stock
XL1 in stock

5-7 working days

Request your customisation


Request your customisation

Ross

Select size
XS
S
M
L
XL
Measurement chart

Product size chart

Below you'll find the measurements in centimeters for this product

XS S M L XL XXL
Front length686970717272
Chest circumference104108112116120124
Bottom Circumference104108112116120124
Armpit222324252627
Shoulder424344454647
Sleeve Length2323.52424.52525.5
Sleeve opening1919,52020.52121,5
View cart
Please select your country

Please note!
Select your shipping destination to ensure you see the correct pricing for your delivery location.

The prices shown in this webshop are excluded VAT for destinations outside the EU and included VAT for destinations inside the EU. For orders outside Europe, please note your order is shipped Delivery Duty Unpaid (DDU). Taxes and duties may occur upon delivery.