Placeholder for Murell Daan 2 PMurell Daan 2 P
Placeholder for Murell 1 PMurell 1 P
Placeholder for Murell 3 PMurell 3 P
Placeholder for Murell 2 PMurell 2 P

Murell






Navy shirt, made of a light linen- wool blend fabric, enriched with a a hand embroidered collar

We have a limited quantity per size in stock.

XS1 in stock
S1 in stock
M1 in stock
L1 in stock
XL1 in stock
XXL1 in stock

5-7 working days

Request your customisation


Request your customisation

Murell

Select size
XS
S
M
L
XL
XXL
Measurement chart

Product size chart

Below you'll find the measurements in centimeters for this product

XS S M L XL XXL
Front length717272747576
Chest circumference112116120124128132
Bottom Circumference112116120124128132
Armpit242526272829
Shoulder424344454647
Sleeve Length616263646565
Sleeve opening1111.51212.51313.5
View cart
Please select your country

Please note!
Select your shipping destination to ensure you see the correct pricing for your delivery location.

The prices shown in this webshop are excluded VAT for destinations outside the EU and included VAT for destinations inside the EU. For orders outside Europe, please note your order is shipped Delivery Duty Unpaid (DDU). Taxes and duties may occur upon delivery.