Placeholder for Spunk 1 nieuw PSpunk 1 nieuw P
Placeholder for Spunk 3 nieuw PSpunk 3 nieuw P
Placeholder for Spunk 2 nieuw PSpunk 2 nieuw P

Fuchs



White classic long sleeve shirt with a small standup collar, characterized by the hand embroidered details on the chest. Made of a cotton linen blend fabric.

We have a limited quantity per size in stock.

XS1 in stock
S1 in stock
M1 in stock
L1 in stock
XL1 in stock

5-7 working days

Request your customisation


Request your customisation

Fuchs

Select size
XS
S
M
L
XL
Measurement chart

Product size chart

Below you'll find the measurements in centimeters for this product

Placeholder for Shirts MeasurementShirts Measurement
XS S M L XL
Length7273747576
Chest5052545658
Bottom5456586062
Arm Hole2324252626
Shoulder3839404142
Sleeve Length6061626363
Sleeve opening1111.51212.513
View cart
Please select your country

Please note!
Select your shipping destination to ensure you see the correct pricing for your delivery location.

The prices shown in this webshop are excluded VAT for destinations outside the EU and included VAT for destinations inside the EU. For orders outside Europe, please note your order is shipped Delivery Duty Unpaid (DDU). Taxes and duties may occur upon delivery.