Placeholder for Crews S 1 P grijsCrews S 1 P grijs
Placeholder for Crews S 2 P grijsCrews S 2 P grijs
Placeholder for Crews S 3 P grijsCrews S 3 P grijs

Crews S


Olive green short sleeved shirt crafted from a cotton linen blend fabric. Hand embroidered collar in Aubergine.
Also available with a full embroidered collar.

We have a limited quantity per size in stock.

XSSold out
S1 in stock
M1 in stock
L1 in stock
XL1 in stock
XXLSold out

5-7 working days

Request your customisation


Request your customisation

Crews S

Select size
XS
S
M
L
XL
XXL
Measurement chart

Product size chart

Below you'll find the measurements in centimeters for this product

XS S M L XL XXL
Front length686970717272
Chest circumference104108112116120124
Bottom Circumference104108112116120124
Armpit222324252627
Shoulder424344454647
Sleeve Length2323.52424.52525.5
Sleeve opening1919,52020.52121,5
View cart
Please select your country

Please note!
Select your shipping destination to ensure you see the correct pricing for your delivery location.

The prices shown in this webshop are excluded VAT for destinations outside the EU and included VAT for destinations inside the EU. For orders outside Europe, please note your order is shipped Delivery Duty Unpaid (DDU). Taxes and duties may occur upon delivery.