Placeholder for Argyle 1 PArgyle 1 P
Placeholder for Argyle 2 PArgyle 2 P
Placeholder for Argyle 3 PArgyle 3 P
Placeholder for Argyle 4 PArgyle 4 P

Argyle


Striped brushed cotton shirt with small hand embroidered details. Regular fit. Machine wasable.

We have a limited quantity per size in stock.

XS1 in stock
S1 in stock
M2 in stock
LSold out
XLSold out

5-7 working days

Request your customisation


Request your customisation

Argyle

Select size
XS
S
M
L
XL
Measurement chart

Product size chart

Below you'll find the measurements in centimeters for this product

XS S M L XL
Length6869707172
Chest circumference108112116120124
Bottom102106110114118
Armpit47.248.850.45253,6
Shoulder4445464748
Sleeve Length6465666768
View cart
Please select your country

Please note!
Select your shipping destination to ensure you see the correct pricing for your delivery location.

The prices shown in this webshop are excluded VAT for destinations outside the EU and included VAT for destinations inside the EU. For orders outside Europe, please note your order is shipped Delivery Duty Unpaid (DDU). Taxes and duties may occur upon delivery.