Placeholder for Hirst 1 P 1Hirst 1 P 1
Placeholder for Hirst Valerie 1 PHirst Valerie 1 P
Placeholder for Hirst 3 PHirst 3 P
Placeholder for Hirst 2 P 1Hirst 2 P 1

Hirst



Black tee made of high quality Japanese cotton jersey with a hand embroidered front. Machine washable.

We have a limited quantity per size in stock.

XS1 in stock
S1 in stock
M1 in stock
L1 in stock
XL1 in stock

5-7 working days

Hirst

Select size
XS
S
M
L
XL
Measurement chart

Product size chart

Below you'll find the measurements in centimeters for this product

XS S M L XL
Length5555555557
Chest circumference7882869094
Bottom7882869094
Armpit16.517.518.519.520.5
Shoulder3435363738
Sleeve opening1313.51414.515
View cart
Please select your country

Please note!
Select your shipping destination to ensure you see the correct pricing for your delivery location.

The prices shown in this webshop are excluded VAT for destinations outside the EU and included VAT for destinations inside the EU. For orders outside Europe, please note your order is shipped Delivery Duty Unpaid (DDU). Taxes and duties may occur upon delivery.